It is currently Sun Dec 08, 2019 6:08 pm




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 28 posts ] 
 RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak preview 
Author Message
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak preview
Here it is after almost three years of development. The RamperPro timelapse controller. The first exposure ramper that fully supports Nikon cameras (and Canon). A few of the key features:
- Touch screen interface
- Support for two cameras. The cameras can run different ramping profiles or can be tied for 3D
- Not bound to "just" bulb mode. You can ramp from 1/8000 of a second to any desired long Bulb speed
- Automatic ISO shifting
- Image preview mode
- Full USB control
- Automatic ramping mode with an external digital light sensor
- Integrates out-of-the-box with your MX2, MX3, TB3 motion controllers
- Nikon camera support
- ......

The first units will be available before the end of this year. Pricing information will be on our site within two weeks.

You can find more including all the specifications at:
http://www.elysiavisuals.com/content/elysiavisuals-ramperpro-time-lapse-controller

Image
Note that this is a beta housing; we are still working on the design and final finish of it.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Mon Oct 28, 2013 11:48 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sun Aug 07, 2011 7:44 am
Posts: 77
Location: Darmstadt/Germany
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Wow that sounds awesome. I'm looking for a reliable Ramping solution for ages but just found the Promote Control.
So can it calculate automatic ramping from the cameras light-meter via usb or is an external light-meter required for that ?
What actually means Interval fairing ? Is it possible to synchronize the camera interval when using Dragonframe, TB3+Stage1 and the Ramper Pro ?
I'm pretty interested in it. I will leave to New Zealand for 4 month on Nov.14 so is there any chance to get hands on it before? I think it would do a nice job in NZ ;-)
By the way: Can it work with 5V USB-Power ? My battery provides 12-19V and 5V Output. It would be great to use the moco-gear and the controller from one battery.

_________________
Martin Heck | Timestorm Films

Vimeo | Youtube | Google+ | 500px | Facebook


Mon Oct 28, 2013 12:24 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Wed Mar 16, 2011 2:58 pm
Posts: 1348
Location: Denver, Colorado
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Looks good! :)

When you are ready to start taking orders i would be happy to link it on the project chronos facebook page. We only have about 1000 followers, not a ton but it might send some people your way.

_________________
http://www.BioLapse.com
http://www.TheChronosProject.com


Mon Oct 28, 2013 1:04 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Jack Ripper wrote:
Looks good! :)

When you are ready to start taking orders i would be happy to link it on the project chronos facebook page. We only have about 1000 followers, not a ton but it might send some people your way.

Thanks I will notify you as soon as we are taking orders (we do have a pre-order list already).

martinheck wrote:
So can it calculate automatic ramping from the cameras light-meter via usb or is an external light-meter required for that ?

No. We don't use the camera sensor for several reasons. One reason is that you have to download and process the images from your camera. That takes too much time. We use an external sensor that you place on the hot shoe of your camera. It took me a while to get it right, but this gives perfect results even when light conditions change. The video on my site was made with the sensor. You can even use two sensors in the future when you connect two cameras :-).

martinheck wrote:
What actually means Interval fairing ?

This is changing the interval while you are shootingl. This is based on different keys. You can use key frames for example. You can say between image 200 and 300 use a start interval of 5 seconds, but end with an interval of 30 seconds. You can do this on key frames, exposure values and more in the future.

martinheck wrote:
Is it possible to synchronize the camera interval when using Dragonframe, TB3+Stage1 and the Ramper Pro ?

DragonFrame is not supported yet. But I am investigating it. I think it can be added in the future though. You would need a special cable to connect your PC (USB) to the RamperPrp; but I think it can be done. The TB3 (black) is already supported. You can also use any external intervalometer to trigger the RamperPro. I use this to interface with my DitoGear evolution gear.

martinheck wrote:
I'm pretty interested in it. I will leave to New Zealand for 4 month on Nov.14 so is there any chance to get hands on it before? I think it would do a nice job in NZ ;-)

That is too soon. We are still testing a little bit. The final electronics will be ready in a few weeks.

martinheck wrote:
By the way: Can it work with 5V USB-Power ? My battery provides 12-19V and 5V Output. It would be great to use the moco-gear and the controller from one battery.

Yes, you can use 5V mini USB as input.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Mon Oct 28, 2013 1:28 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sun Aug 07, 2011 7:44 am
Posts: 77
Location: Darmstadt/Germany
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Thanks for the infos. I agree using a external sensor is the best solution I think. Didn't thought that you have to download the files. Regarding the hot shoe mount. Does the RamperPro also work with cameras which don't have a flash-sync port ?
I am looking forward to use it. Even if its just when I come back from NZ ;)

_________________
Martin Heck | Timestorm Films

Vimeo | Youtube | Google+ | 500px | Facebook


Mon Oct 28, 2013 1:49 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Wed Nov 11, 2009 10:45 am
Posts: 1685
Location: Merritt Island, Florida, Estates Unitas
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Very cool. Does it come with the external light sensor or is that extra? Will the external sensor be available when the first units go on sale? I'd definitely like to try one!


Mon Oct 28, 2013 2:51 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
sciencelookers wrote:
Very cool. Does it come with the external light sensor or is that extra? Will the external sensor be available when the first units go on sale? I'd definitely like to try one!

The sensor is available from day one. There will be different kits. The basic one doesn't have the light sensor and is meant for people who own all required cables. The most complete kit holds the RamperPro, light sensor, two separator boards (check my blog :-)) and a lot of cables en extension cables.

martinheck wrote:
Thanks for the infos. I agree using a external sensor is the best solution I think. Didn't thought that you have to download the files. Regarding the hot shoe mount. Does the RamperPro also work with cameras which don't have a flash-sync port ?
I am looking forward to use it. Even if its just when I come back from NZ ;)

You can always use an adapter on the hot shoe of your camera if your camera doesn't have a flash port. We will have these available when we start to ship the RamperPro. We can always ship to NZ when we have units available :-).

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Tue Oct 29, 2013 2:14 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
martinheck wrote:
Is it possible to synchronize the camera interval when using Dragonframe, TB3+Stage1 and the Ramper Pro ?

I can now say that DragonFrame integration is possible with the RamperPro. I just got it to work. I can control (trigger) DragonFrame via the RamperPro. Very cool to see the TB3 move via DragonFrame every time when the controller took a picture :-). This will be implemented fully in a next version of the RamperPro firmware and not in the initial release since I want to keep the software as stable as possible now.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Tue Oct 29, 2013 1:29 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sun Aug 07, 2011 7:44 am
Posts: 77
Location: Darmstadt/Germany
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Thats what I call efficient development ;-) Seems to me that this device will be pretty useful in a lot of different ways. Having the option to deliver 3D timelapse including expo-ramping is something I havn't seen yet. Also to do this with advanced motion-control systems is very cool.
Let's see if I can find a shipping address in NZ as my home will be on the road :)

_________________
Martin Heck | Timestorm Films

Vimeo | Youtube | Google+ | 500px | Facebook


Tue Oct 29, 2013 1:53 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
martinheck wrote:
Thats what I call efficient development ;-) Seems to me that this device will be pretty useful in a lot of different ways. Having the option to deliver 3D timelapse including expo-ramping is something I havn't seen yet. Also to do this with advanced motion-control systems is very cool.
Let's see if I can find a shipping address in NZ as my home will be on the road :)


We are very open to new ideas. DragonFrame integration was on the list, but you triggered me to give it a go. But again. Feel free to mention new/desired functionality. The hardware and software is becoming very stable now and I can probably add new requirements quite fast.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Thu Oct 31, 2013 5:31 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Great news! I just added support for most current Nikon cameras. Other Nikon models will be added next week. Canon support will be added also this week starting with the 5D series. The following Nikon cameras are confirmed to work and can do fully automatic bulb/exposure ramping with USB support:

D3
D3s
D4
D600
D610
D700
D800
D7000
D7100

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Sun Nov 03, 2013 3:06 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
New cameras added:
D300
D300s
D5100
D5200

Will start with Canon (5d) support this week.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Mon Nov 11, 2013 2:52 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
I finally had a good sunset yesterday to do some more testing. Bit on the bright side; but I wanted to check if that would lead to flicker. I started with a shutter speed of 1/320. The sun was not set yet (started 15 minutes before sun set). So you are looking straight into the sun.


_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Sun Nov 24, 2013 2:41 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Wed Nov 11, 2009 10:45 am
Posts: 1685
Location: Merritt Island, Florida, Estates Unitas
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
WOW! I got distracted watching the animated lights on the building at the right and didn't notice night had fallen. Had to watch again. How long after sunset did it run. Is the blue in the sky scattered from the city? Nice you've got it working with Dragonframe. Is that still for a future version or can you make the original breathe fire?


Sun Nov 24, 2013 6:27 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
sciencelookers wrote:
Is the blue in the sky scattered from the city? Nice you've got it working with Dragonframe. Is that still for a future version or can you make the original breathe fire?


It stayed light for a very long time because the weather was so beautiful. I guess that blue sky was scattered from the city since the sun was down more than an hour at the end.

The DragonFrame adapter will not be in the initial software. I have frozen the functionality to give me time to iron out as many bugs as possible. The software is becoming very stable at this point. But I have the electronics ready that you need to connect the RamperPro to DragonFrame. The DragonFrame support is nothing more that a small adapter and a new version of the RamperPro firmware. You need that adapter so that you can connect the RamperPro to DragonFrame via the USB port of the computer that runs Dragon.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Tue Nov 26, 2013 6:56 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Here is the final housing design. It will be finished with a soft-feel coating:
Image

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Sun Dec 08, 2013 9:18 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
I am happy to announce that the development of the RamperPro is done and that we are ready to take pre orders. Check it out on:

http://www.elysiavisuals.com/content/el ... controller

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Wed Jan 01, 2014 1:22 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Wed Nov 11, 2009 10:45 am
Posts: 1685
Location: Merritt Island, Florida, Estates Unitas
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Congratulations on reaching this point! You've spent a lot of time making sure everything works as it should.
Thanks for not rushing into production on your original schedule. Taking the extra time to do things right takes courage.
Just sent my request for shipping to USA without VAT. Definitely want the pro package with photocell.
It will be an honor to buy one of the first ones.

The soft coating on the case is something new to me. Mind if I ask how much extra it cost? Is it put on after the case is made or as part of the process of making the case? Where did you have the cases made? What was the minimum order you had to buy? I'm facing issues related to making cases for several projects right now. Maybe something similar could work for me. If these questions are too "business related", feel free to not answer.


Thu Jan 02, 2014 9:45 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
sciencelookers wrote:
Congratulations on reaching this point! You've spent a lot of time making sure everything works as it should.
Thanks for not rushing into production on your original schedule. Taking the extra time to do things right takes courage.
Just sent my request for shipping to USA without VAT. Definitely want the pro package with photocell.
It will be an honor to buy one of the first ones.

The soft coating on the case is something new to me. Mind if I ask how much extra it cost? Is it put on after the case is made or as part of the process of making the case? Where did you have the cases made? What was the minimum order you had to buy? I'm facing issues related to making cases for several projects right now. Maybe something similar could work for me. If these questions are too "business related", feel free to not answer.


Yes, this took me a while to develop. 2 years to get all algorithms perfect. I really wanted to create something that can ramp automatically without any flickering even when you have interval or ISO shifting (based on keys like key frames, or exposure values). I sent you a mail about the soft coating.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Sun Jan 05, 2014 12:38 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Wed Jan 11, 2012 2:34 pm
Posts: 370
Location: Munich, Germany
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Hey Cronix!

good to see your project up and running!
i got some minor questions before placing my order :)

do you support the use of ND-filters??
and are your videos deflickered in post or are those the results right out of the box??

Thx & best regards
Sebastian.


Wed Jan 22, 2014 4:00 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Wed Jan 11, 2012 2:34 pm
Posts: 370
Location: Munich, Germany
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
oh... and do you support the canon 6D?


Wed Jan 22, 2014 4:09 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Holy_13 wrote:
Hey Cronix!

good to see your project up and running!
i got some minor questions before placing my order :)

do you support the use of ND-filters??
and are your videos deflickered in post or are those the results right out of the box??

Thx & best regards
Sebastian.


There is no ND filter support yet. But it is #1 on the feature list that I will add as soon as I have finished implementing Canon support. The RamperPro can ramp with any shutterspeed that your camera supports. So you can start with bright daylight at 1/2000 if you need; you are not restricted to bulb mode only. But I need ND support myself to get slower shutterspeeds for some shots :-). My videos are not deflickered at all. I just used the RAW files straight out of the camera combined withe the XMP files that are created by the RamperPro. You can clearly see that this works great with my Nikons since the example videos use normal shutterspeeds too.

Holy_13 wrote:
oh... and do you support the canon 6D?

Yes. I plan to. But Canon support was way harder than expected. The 5DmkII was fairly easy, 5DmkIII took quite some time. But I have it under control now and the setup runs as stable as my Nikon camera's. Next in line is the 1Dx. After that is shouldn't take more than an hour to add all other Canon camera's that are waiting.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Thu Jan 23, 2014 12:42 pm
Profile

Joined: Tue Apr 14, 2009 10:36 pm
Posts: 27
Location: Colorado
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
cronix wrote:
Holy_13 wrote:
Hey Cronix!

good to see your project up and running!
i got some minor questions before placing my order :)

do you support the use of ND-filters??
and are your videos deflickered in post or are those the results right out of the box??

Thx & best regards
Sebastian.


There is no ND filter support yet. But it is #1 on the feature list that I will add as soon as I have finished implementing Canon support. The RamperPro can ramp with any shutterspeed that your camera supports. So you can start with bright daylight at 1/2000 if you need; you are not restricted to bulb mode only. But I need ND support myself to get slower shutterspeeds for some shots :-). My videos are not deflickered at all. I just used the RAW files straight out of the camera combined withe the XMP files that are created by the RamperPro. You can clearly see that this works great with my Nikons since the example videos use normal shutterspeeds too.

Holy_13 wrote:
oh... and do you support the canon 6D?

Yes. I plan to. But Canon support was way harder than expected. The 5DmkII was fairly easy, 5DmkIII took quite some time. But I have it under control now and the setup runs as stable as my Nikon camera's. Next in line is the 1Dx. After that is shouldn't take more than an hour to add all other Canon camera's that are waiting.


Hello,

Great work on the RamperPro - I have been very dependent on the Little Bramper for several years and this is the first product I have seen on the market that looks like a true upgrade/evolution of the Bramper. I am ready to order one, as my Brampers are getting very tired from years of use.

Before I order, I just wanted to verify that all of the Canons I own are fully supported (1DX, 5D MKII, 7D).

Thanks.


Sat Apr 05, 2014 12:24 pm
Profile

Joined: Tue Apr 14, 2009 10:36 pm
Posts: 27
Location: Colorado
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
J S H wrote:
cronix wrote:
Holy_13 wrote:
Hey Cronix!

good to see your project up and running!
i got some minor questions before placing my order :)

do you support the use of ND-filters??
and are your videos deflickered in post or are those the results right out of the box??

Thx & best regards
Sebastian.


There is no ND filter support yet. But it is #1 on the feature list that I will add as soon as I have finished implementing Canon support. The RamperPro can ramp with any shutterspeed that your camera supports. So you can start with bright daylight at 1/2000 if you need; you are not restricted to bulb mode only. But I need ND support myself to get slower shutterspeeds for some shots :-). My videos are not deflickered at all. I just used the RAW files straight out of the camera combined withe the XMP files that are created by the RamperPro. You can clearly see that this works great with my Nikons since the example videos use normal shutterspeeds too.

Holy_13 wrote:
oh... and do you support the canon 6D?

Yes. I plan to. But Canon support was way harder than expected. The 5DmkII was fairly easy, 5DmkIII took quite some time. But I have it under control now and the setup runs as stable as my Nikon camera's. Next in line is the 1Dx. After that is shouldn't take more than an hour to add all other Canon camera's that are waiting.


Hello,

Great work on the RamperPro - I have been very dependent on the Little Bramper for several years and this is the first product I have seen on the market that looks like a true upgrade/evolution of the Bramper. I am ready to order one, as my Brampers are getting very tired from years of use.

Before I order, I just wanted to verify that all of the Canons I own are fully supported (1DX, 5D MKII, 7D).

Thanks.


Update: I just heard back from Andre, who responded to an email on the website and it sounds like all of the current Canon DSLR models are supported.


Sat Apr 05, 2014 12:47 pm
Profile

Joined: Wed Jul 16, 2014 5:42 pm
Posts: 7
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Any method or possibility to get the Ramper Pro to set the exposure of the middle image of a AEB set for HDR work?


Wed Aug 20, 2014 9:31 pm
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Sublime wrote:
Any method or possibility to get the Ramper Pro to set the exposure of the middle image of a AEB set for HDR work?


No. That wouldn't work. I get some requests for HDR; but still have some doubts about the use for it since the RamperPro can easily cover over 20 stops already. Remember that you are not limited to bulb mode only like other controllers offer.

But to get back to your question. The RamperPro needs to know the exposure for every shot because otherwise you won't get accurate XMP files that you need to deflicker. This is by far the most accurate way to get flicker free ramps; the XMP files of the RamperPro are very exact.

HDR support on the RamperPro would mean that the bracketing images are all controlled by the RamperPro. This is on the todo list as soon as I have 4 axis motion control and a few other things in place. Note that additions like these mean a software update! The RamperPro hardware is stable and is not planned to be changed in the near future.

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Thu Aug 21, 2014 1:59 am
Profile

Joined: Wed Jul 16, 2014 5:42 pm
Posts: 7
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Thanks for the response. I understand the large range the Ramper Pro can create in an entire timelapse, it would be nice to have the ability to expand the dynamic range of individual frames in a timelapse sequence, hence the desire for HDR.

You mention 4 axis motion control, are key frames going to be a part of that feature?

Thanks, the Ramper Pro is definitely on my shopping list.


Thu Aug 21, 2014 8:20 am
Profile
User avatar

Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 10:24 am
Posts: 316
Location: Netherlands
Post Re: RamperPro 3D ramper with Nikon/Canon support sneak previ
Sublime wrote:
Thanks for the response. I understand the large range the Ramper Pro can create in an entire timelapse, it would be nice to have the ability to expand the dynamic range of individual frames in a timelapse sequence, hence the desire for HDR.

You mention 4 axis motion control, are key frames going to be a part of that feature?

Thanks, the Ramper Pro is definitely on my shopping list.


I am now aiming to offer shoot-move-shoot as soon as possible. But keyframes are very possible. The quad driver board is intelligent with it's own microcontroller. You setup the motors by using the RamperPro as a joystick (just pan and tilt the unit); that combined with the touch screen makes it all very easy to use.

HDR will be added when I get to it. There are already too many requests from current RamperPro users like ND filter support (almost done) and a lot of stuff that isn't available in any timelapse controller (yet).

_________________
eMotion Control Store - http://www.elysiavisuals.com
Exposure ramping with Nikon and Canon - http://www.elysiavisuals.com/catalog


Fri Aug 22, 2014 12:01 am
Profile
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 28 posts ] 


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB © phpBB Group.
Designed by Vjacheslav Trushkin for Free Forums/DivisionCore. pozycjonowanie